FALL CLEARANCE: 10-50% discount on all OEM parts!

Unless prohibited by manufacturer. Does not include aftermarket products. Priced as marked.

Trusted Since 2005★★★★★ 4.7/5 Stars

PartsPak.com orders will be processed and fulfilled by Crowley Outdoors. For support please call (800) 580-0720.

GASKET SET
Suzuki Marine

GASKET SET 11410-93873

Satisfaction rating
Genuine OEM product
PartX Rating: Best
$238.95$280.75
You save $41.80(15%)
-15%
Cross Ship
Leaves in 2-5 days
Stock information may be outdated.
Please update to get latest availability.
Suzuki Motors logo
PartX Alternatives — This part: Best
Ratings provided by PartX™
ProductPriceRatingComment
Suzuki Marine 11410-93873
GASKET SET
(viewing this product)
Genuine OEM product
$244.95$272.57
Cross Ship
Leaves in 3-5 days
Best
Factory OEM parts will always have a BEST rating unless there is substantial data to prove otherwise.
Factory OEM parts will always have a BEST rating unless there is substantial data to prove otherwise.
Recmar REC11410-93872
GASKET SET
Aftermarket product
$209.03$232.26
Cross Ship
Leaves in 3-5 days
Unknown
We are working hard to determine a rating based on all available information, including product and manufacturing specifications.
We are working hard to determine a rating based on all available information, including product and manufacturing specifications.
Our verified social media accounts

Beware of impersonators

Product Questions 0

Don't hesitate to ask a question. It will be answered by our support staff or a fellow boater.

Parts Fitment

Please verify fitment before ordering.

Supersession Chain

NameSKUSuperseding SKU
GASKET SETViewing this product11410-93873Current
Gasket Set11410-9387211410-93873
Gasket Set11410-9387111410-93872
Supersedes to 11410-9387111410-9387011410-93871
Supersedes to 11410-9387011410-9386411410-93870
Supersedes to 11410-9386411410-9386311410-93864
Supersedes to 11410-9386311410-9386111410-93863
Supersedes to 11410-9386111410-9386011410-93861

Aftermarket Interchange

NameSKUPriceBrand
GASKET SETREC11410-93872$209.03Recmar