FALL CLEARANCE: 10-50% discount on all OEM parts!

Unless prohibited by manufacturer. Does not include aftermarket products. Priced as marked.

Trusted Since 2005★★★★★ 4.7/5 Stars

PartsPak.com orders will be processed and fulfilled by Crowley Outdoors. For support please call (800) 580-0720.

Gasket Set
Suzuki Marine

Gasket Set 11410-93872

Satisfaction rating
Genuine OEM product
PartX Rating: Best
A newer version is available:11410-93873
No longer available
Search Nationwide Inventory
Check other dealers for availability.
No dealers found.
Dealer inventory search is provided as a service and may not reflect real-time availability.
Suzuki Motors logo
PartX Alternatives — This part: Best
Ratings provided by PartX™
ProductPriceRatingComment
Suzuki Marine 11410-93872
Gasket Set
(viewing this product)
Genuine OEM product
$302.28$335.87
No longer availableSearch Nationwide Inventory
Best
Factory OEM parts will always have a BEST rating unless there is substantial data to prove otherwise.
Factory OEM parts will always have a BEST rating unless there is substantial data to prove otherwise.
Recmar REC11410-93872
GASKET SET
Aftermarket product
$209.03$232.26
Cross Ship
Leaves in 3-5 days
Unknown
We are working hard to determine a rating based on all available information, including product and manufacturing specifications.
We are working hard to determine a rating based on all available information, including product and manufacturing specifications.
Our verified social media accounts

Beware of impersonators

Product Questions 0

Don't hesitate to ask a question. It will be answered by our support staff or a fellow boater.

1 Product Reviews

Great service.very good description of product and fast delivery.will definitely be purchasing all my Suzuki outboard parts in the future of ye.

Patrick gillespie — Oct 9, 2024

Parts Fitment

Please verify fitment before ordering.

Supersession Chain

NameSKUSuperseding SKU
GASKET SET11410-93873Current
Gasket SetViewing this product11410-9387211410-93873
Gasket Set11410-9387111410-93872
Supersedes to 11410-9387111410-9387011410-93871
Supersedes to 11410-9387011410-9386411410-93870
Supersedes to 11410-9386411410-9386311410-93864
Supersedes to 11410-9386311410-9386111410-93863
Supersedes to 11410-9386111410-9386011410-93861

Aftermarket Interchange

NameSKUPriceBrand
GASKET SETREC11410-93872$209.03Recmar