¡LIQUIDACIÓN DE OTOÑO: Descuentos del 10 al 50 % en todas las piezas OEM!

A menos que lo prohíba el fabricante. No incluye productos de recambio. Precio indicado.

De confianza desde 2005★★★★★ 4.7/5 estrellas
Mi Cuenta
y Estado del Pedido
Contáctenos

Los pedidos de PartsPak.com serán procesados y enviados por Crowley Outdoors. Para soporte, llame al (800) 580-0720.

THERMOSTAT,WTR(
Suzuki Marine

THERMOSTAT,WTR( 17670-93964

Nivel de satisfacción
Original de OEM
Calificación de PartX: El mejor
$53.07$66.34
Ahorra 20%($13.27)
-20%
En stock
Solo quedan 2
Suzuki Motors logo
Nuestras cuentas de redes sociales verificadas:

Cuidado con los imitadores

Preguntas sobre productos 0

No dudes en hacer una pregunta. Será respondido por nuestro personal de soporte o por un compañero navegante.

4 Comentarios

Super service and genuine Suzuki parts

Tim Ziesenis — Jul 7, 2026

Everything has been great the diagrams are easy to read making shopping for parts simple thanks

Larry Ballance — Sep 12, 2024

Repair difficulty: Easy Repair time: Less than 30 mins

Clark Neeld — Sep 5, 2022

Engine: 1985 SUZUKI DT 115hp Shopping experience: Awesome experience shopping with Crowley Marine, They had everything I needed and still have access to older Suzuki outboard motors parts diagrams 2 Thumbs Up and 5 Stars all day. Keep the good work guys we need you. Stay Safe and Healthy all of you. From Ontario, Canada Thank you, Sincerely, Alain Repair difficulty: Medium Repair time: More than 4 hours Repair symptoms: No water from tail tail so water pump All I wanted to do was: Replace the water pump impeller and housing witch is is made from cheap shitty Japanese plastic and some metal thin parts that need assembly and I also wanted to replace the thermostat witch ended up needing to replace the head gasket because when I tried to separate the thermostat the head come off as well but thanks to Crowley I was able to get all the parts to get the job done myself and saved a bunch of money from my local thieves boat mechanics I have been on the water 7-8 times since the repairs everything is working as it should. Thank's again to Crowley Marine

Alain Hamilton — Aug 3, 2021

Compatibilidad de piezas

Verifique la compatibilidad antes de ordenar.

Supersession Cadena

NombreSKUSKU Superceding
THERMOSTAT,WTR(VISUALIZACIÓN DEL PRODUCTO17670-93964Actual
Thermostat17670-9396317670-93964
Thermostat17670-9396217670-93963
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9396117670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9430017670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9430117670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396117670-9396017670-93961

Equivalencias del mercado de repuestos

NombreSKUPrecioMarca
THERMOSTAT 50DGC (REC17670-93962)REC17670-93962$15.91Recmar