FALL CLEARANCE: 10-50% discount on all OEM parts!

Unless prohibited by manufacturer. Does not include aftermarket products. Priced as marked.

Trusted Since 2005★★★★★ 4.7/5 Stars

PartsPak.com orders will be processed and fulfilled by Crowley Outdoors. For support please call (800) 580-0720.

Gasket Set
Suzuki Marine

Gasket Set 11400-96885

Satisfaction rating
Genuine OEM product
PartX Rating: Best
$131.78$155.04
You save $23.26(15%)
-15%
Cross Ship
Leaves in 2-5 days
Stock information may be outdated.
Please update to get latest availability.
Suzuki Motors logo
PartX Alternatives — This part: Best
Ratings provided by PartX™
ProductPriceRatingComment
Suzuki Marine 11400-96885
Gasket Set
(viewing this product)
Genuine OEM product
$135.47$150.52
Cross Ship
Leaves in 3-5 days
Best
Factory OEM parts will always have a BEST rating unless there is substantial data to prove otherwise.
Factory OEM parts will always have a BEST rating unless there is substantial data to prove otherwise.
Recmar REC11400-96883
GASKET KIT SUZUKI
Aftermarket product
$77.36$85.96
Cross Ship
Leaves in 3-5 days
Unknown
We are working hard to determine a rating based on all available information, including product and manufacturing specifications.
We are working hard to determine a rating based on all available information, including product and manufacturing specifications.
Our verified social media accounts

Beware of impersonators

Product Questions 0

Don't hesitate to ask a question. It will be answered by our support staff or a fellow boater.

Parts Fitment

Please verify fitment before ordering.

Supersession Chain

NameSKUSuperseding SKU
Gasket SetViewing this product11400-96885Current
Supersedes to 11400-9684311400-9684211400-96843
Supersedes to 11400-9684611400-9684511400-96846
Gasket Set11400-9688411400-96885
Supersedes to 11400-9688411400-9688311400-96884
Supersedes to 11400-9688311400-9688211400-96883
Supersedes to 11400-9688211400-9688111400-96882

Aftermarket Interchange

NameSKUPriceBrand
GASKET KIT SUZUKIREC11400-96883$77.36Recmar