LIQUIDAÇÃO DE OUTONO: de 10 % a 50 % de desconto em todas as peças OEM!

A menos que seja proibido pelo fabricante. Não inclui produtos de reposição. Preço conforme marcado.

Confiável desde 2005★★★★★ 4,7/5 estrelas
Minha Conta
e Status do Pedido
Contate-Nos

Os pedidos da PartsPak.com serão processados e enviados pela Crowley Outdoors. Para suporte, ligue para (800) 580-0720.

THERMOSTAT,WTR(
Suzuki Marine

THERMOSTAT,WTR( 17670-93964

Classificação de satisfação
OEM original
Classificação PartX: O Melhor
$53.07$66.34
Você economiza 20%($13.27)
-20%
Em estoque
Restam apenas 2
Suzuki Motors logo
Nossas contas de mídia social verificadas:

Cuidado com imitadores

Dúvidas sobre o Produto 0

Não hesite em fazer uma pergunta. Será respondido por nossa equipe de suporte ou por um colega velejador.

4 Avaliações do produto

Super service and genuine Suzuki parts

Tim Ziesenis — Jul 7, 2026

Everything has been great the diagrams are easy to read making shopping for parts simple thanks

Larry Ballance — Sep 12, 2024

Repair difficulty: Easy Repair time: Less than 30 mins

Clark Neeld — Sep 5, 2022

Engine: 1985 SUZUKI DT 115hp Shopping experience: Awesome experience shopping with Crowley Marine, They had everything I needed and still have access to older Suzuki outboard motors parts diagrams 2 Thumbs Up and 5 Stars all day. Keep the good work guys we need you. Stay Safe and Healthy all of you. From Ontario, Canada Thank you, Sincerely, Alain Repair difficulty: Medium Repair time: More than 4 hours Repair symptoms: No water from tail tail so water pump All I wanted to do was: Replace the water pump impeller and housing witch is is made from cheap shitty Japanese plastic and some metal thin parts that need assembly and I also wanted to replace the thermostat witch ended up needing to replace the head gasket because when I tried to separate the thermostat the head come off as well but thanks to Crowley I was able to get all the parts to get the job done myself and saved a bunch of money from my local thieves boat mechanics I have been on the water 7-8 times since the repairs everything is working as it should. Thank's again to Crowley Marine

Alain Hamilton — Aug 3, 2021

Compatibilidade das peças

Verifique a compatibilidade antes de encomendar.

Cadeia de Reposição

NomeSKUSKU de Reposição
THERMOSTAT,WTR(VISUALIZANDO ESTE PRODUTO17670-93964Atual
Thermostat17670-9396317670-93964
Thermostat17670-9396217670-93963
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9396117670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9430017670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9430117670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396117670-9396017670-93961

Equivalências do mercado de reposição

NomeSKUPreçoMarca
THERMOSTAT 50DGC (REC17670-93962)REC17670-93962$15.91Recmar