DÉSTOCKAGE D'AUTOMNE : de 10 % à 50 % de réduction sur toutes les pièces d'origine !

Sauf interdiction par le fabricant. N'inclut pas les produits de rechange. Prix indiqué.

De confiance depuis 2005★★★★★ 4,7/5 étoiles
Mon Compte
et Statut des commandes
Contactez-nous

Les commandes PartsPak.com seront traitées et expédiées par Crowley Outdoors. Pour toute assistance, appelez le (800) 580-0720.

THERMOSTAT,WTR(
Suzuki Marine

THERMOSTAT,WTR( 17670-93964

Indice de satisfaction
Produit d'origine OEM
$53.07$66.34
Vous économisez 20%($13.27)
-20%
En stock
Il ne reste que 2
Suzuki Motors logo
Nos comptes de réseaux sociaux vérifiés :

Méfiez-vous des imitateurs

Questions sur les produits 0

N'hésitez pas à poser une question. Notre personnel d'assistance ou un autre plaisancier y répondra.

4 Critiques des produits

Super service and genuine Suzuki parts

Tim Ziesenis — Jul 7, 2026

Everything has been great the diagrams are easy to read making shopping for parts simple thanks

Larry Ballance — Sep 12, 2024

Repair difficulty: Easy Repair time: Less than 30 mins

Clark Neeld — Sep 5, 2022

Engine: 1985 SUZUKI DT 115hp Shopping experience: Awesome experience shopping with Crowley Marine, They had everything I needed and still have access to older Suzuki outboard motors parts diagrams 2 Thumbs Up and 5 Stars all day. Keep the good work guys we need you. Stay Safe and Healthy all of you. From Ontario, Canada Thank you, Sincerely, Alain Repair difficulty: Medium Repair time: More than 4 hours Repair symptoms: No water from tail tail so water pump All I wanted to do was: Replace the water pump impeller and housing witch is is made from cheap shitty Japanese plastic and some metal thin parts that need assembly and I also wanted to replace the thermostat witch ended up needing to replace the head gasket because when I tried to separate the thermostat the head come off as well but thanks to Crowley I was able to get all the parts to get the job done myself and saved a bunch of money from my local thieves boat mechanics I have been on the water 7-8 times since the repairs everything is working as it should. Thank's again to Crowley Marine

Alain Hamilton — Aug 3, 2021

Compatibilité des pièces

Veuillez vérifier la compatibilité avant de commander.

Remplacement de la chaîne

NomUGSRemplaçant l'UGS
THERMOSTAT,WTR(VISUALISER CE PRODUIT17670-93964Actuel
Thermostat17670-9396317670-93964
Thermostat17670-9396217670-93963
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9396117670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9430017670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396217670-9430117670-93962
Supersedes to 17670-9396117670-9396017670-93961

Équivalences du marché secondaire

NomSKUPrixMarque
THERMOSTAT 50DGC (REC17670-93962)REC17670-93962$15.91Recmar